Villas · Umalas
Townhouse in Premier Umalas Villas Complex — 81 m², 2 Bedrooms, Umalas Area, Bali
2 BR81 m² houseUmalas, Bali
$220 K
$2716 / m²
Price updated 6 May 2026
- Documents & due diligence
- Master plan & layouts
- Direct developer contact
Specs
Bedrooms
2 BR
House
81 m²
Completion
Completed
Permits
PBG
Leasehold
28 years
District
Umalas
To airport
9.1 km
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$2716
Description
SEO Text EN

Residential complex
Premier Umalas Villas
UmalasТаунхаусыCompleted30 units
Open complex page
Developer
Sunny Development
- 6 лет на Бали
- 13 лет международного опыта строительства
Open developer page
Contact the manager

Maria
Sunny Development manager
5.0Russian, Ukrainian
Инвестиционный потенциал
Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц
Все объекты в районе25 объектов в районе Umalas · 2 BR
Медианная аренда
$2200 / мес
Диапазон
$3 – $3920
Брутто-доходность
~12.0%
$26 K в год от цены виллы $220 K
Other villas in Umalas
Вилла Premier Umalas Villas в Umalas - 85 м², 2 спальни
$220 K
2 BRHouse: 85 m²Umalas
Вилла Premier Umalas Villas в Umalas - 76 м², 2 спальни
$220 K
2 BRHouse: 76 m²Umalas
Вилла SWOI LOFT в Umalas - 105 м², 2 спальни
$259 K
2 BRHouse: 105 m²Land: 90 m²Umalas
Вилла OXO Townhouse Umalas в Umalas - 125 м², 2 спальни
$265 K
2 BRHouse: 125 m²Land: 110 m²Umalas
Related
Frequently asked questions
How much does Townhouse in Premier Umalas Villas Complex — 81 m², 2 Bedrooms, Umalas Area, Bali cost?+
Current asking price is 220 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.
Where is Townhouse in Premier Umalas Villas Complex — 81 m², 2 Bedrooms, Umalas Area, Bali located?+
The property is in Umalas, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.
Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+