Villas · Batu Bolong
Villa in White Palm Villas Complex, Batu Bolong — 123 m², 2 Bedrooms
2 BR123 m² houseBatu Bolong, Bali
$420 K
$3415 / m²
Price updated 12 May 2026
- Direct seller contact
- Property documents
Specs
Bedrooms
2 BR
House
123 m²
Completion
2026
Leasehold
30 years
District
Batu Bolong
To airport
11 km
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$3415
Description
SEO Text EN

Residential complex
White palm Villas
Batu BolongВиллы, АпартаментыCompletion 202675 units
Open complex page
Developer
ARCHESTET
- 5 лет опыт работы на Бали
Open developer page
Contact the manager

Archie
ARCHESTET manager
5.0Russian, English
Инвестиционный потенциал
Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц
Все объекты в районе8 объектов в районе Batu Bolong · 2 BR
Медианная аренда
$2960 / мес
Диапазон
$1563 – $3200
Брутто-доходность
~8.5%
$36 K в год от цены виллы $420 K
Other villas in Batu Bolong
Вилла LAGUNA (Комплекс 7) в Batu Bolong - 90 м², 1 спальни
$250 K
1 BRHouse: 90 m²Batu Bolong
Вилла Aquamarine I в Batu Bolong - 263 м², 3 спальни
$675 K
3 BRHouse: 263 m²Batu Bolong
Вилла LAGUNA Residence (Комплекс 7.2) в Batu Bolong - 201 м², 3 спальни
$670 K
3 BRHouse: 201 m²Batu Bolong
Вилла LAGUNA (Комплекс 7) в Batu Bolong - 158 м², 2 спальни
$350 K
2 BRHouse: 158 m²Batu Bolong
Related
Frequently asked questions
How much does Villa in White Palm Villas Complex, Batu Bolong — 123 m², 2 Bedrooms cost?+
Current asking price is 420 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.
Where is Villa in White Palm Villas Complex, Batu Bolong — 123 m², 2 Bedrooms located?+
The property is in Batu Bolong, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.
Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+