Villas · Sanur
Villa in MAISON BOHEME Complex in Sanur — 108 m², 2 Bedrooms
2 BR108 m² house144 m² landSanur, Bali
$220 K
$2037 / m²
Price updated 7 May 2026
- Documents & due diligence
- Master plan & layouts
- Direct developer contact
Specs
Bedrooms
2 BR
House
108 m²
Land
144 m²
Completion
Completed
Permits
Заявка SLF
Leasehold
29 years
District
Sanur
To airport
13 km
Interior style
Тропический модерн
Price per m²
$2037
Description
SEO Text EN

Residential complex
MAISON BOHEME
SanurАпартаменты, ВиллыCompleted21 units
Open complex page

Developer
KAVIAN GROUP
- 20 лет опыта в девелопменте
- Лучший проект в категории реновации
Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц
Все объекты в районе9 объектов в районе Sanur · 2 BR
Медианная аренда
$2100 / мес
Диапазон
$750 – $2240
Брутто-доходность
~11.5%
$25 K в год от цены виллы $220 K
Other villas in Sanur
Вилла Cassandra 1 в Sanur - 148 м², 5 спальни
$555 K
5 BRHouse: 148 m²Land: 113 m²Sanur
Вилла Cassandra 4 в Sanur - 52 м², 1 спальни
$135 K
1 BRHouse: 52 m²Sanur
Вилла Cassandra 4 в Sanur - 78 м², 2 спальни
$185 K
2 BRHouse: 78 m²Sanur
Вилла MAISON BOHEME в Sanur - 27 м², 1 спальни
$110 K
1 BRHouse: 27 m²Land: 90 m²Sanur
Related
Frequently asked questions
How much does Villa in MAISON BOHEME Complex in Sanur — 108 m², 2 Bedrooms cost?+
Current asking price is 220 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.
Where is Villa in MAISON BOHEME Complex in Sanur — 108 m², 2 Bedrooms located?+
The property is in Sanur, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.
Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+
What is the leasehold term?+
Base term is 29 years. Check extension conditions with the developer.
What land comes with the villa?+