Villas · Seseh

Villa in Axis One Complex, Canggu — 60 m², 1 Bedroom

1 BR60 house65 landSeseh, Bali
$200 K
$3333 / m²
Price updated 14 May 2026
Buy — chat on Telegram
  • Documents & due diligence
  • Master plan & layouts
  • Direct developer contact

Specs

Bedrooms
1 BR
House
60 m²
Land
65 m²
Completion
2026
Leasehold
25 years
District
Seseh
To airport
13 km
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$3333

Protected capital estate
  • 11 лет в дизайне и архитектуре
  • 9 лет в генподряде
  • 3 года работы на Бали
Open developer page

Инвестиционный потенциал

Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц

Все объекты в районе
6 объектов в районе Seseh · 1 BR
Медианная аренда
$402 / мес
Диапазон
$355$2560
Брутто-доходность
~2.4%
$4820 в год от цены виллы $200 K

Other villas in Seseh

Related

Frequently asked questions

How much does Villa in Axis One Complex, Canggu — 60 m², 1 Bedroom cost?+

Current asking price is 200 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.

Where is Villa in Axis One Complex, Canggu — 60 m², 1 Bedroom located?+

The property is in Seseh, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.

Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+

What is the leasehold term?+

Base term is 25 years. Check extension conditions with the developer.

What land comes with the villa?+

65 m² private plot with the villa.