Villas · GWK
Villa in Ardhana Residence Complex at GWK — 155 m² with Pool and 3 Bedrooms
3 BR110 m² house254 m² landGWK, Bali
$320 K
$2909 / m²
Price updated 15 May 2026
- Documents & due diligence
- Master plan & layouts
- Direct developer contact
Specs
Bedrooms
3 BR
House
110 m²
Land
254 m²
Completion
2026
Permits
Заявка PBG
Leasehold
30 years
District
GWK
To airport
7.9 km
Price per m²
$2909
Description
SEO Text EN

Residential complex
Ardhana Residence
GWKВиллы, HotelCompletion 202684 units
Open complex page
Developer
High Quality Construction
- 18 лет в строительстве
- 2 года на Бали
- 2 международные награды
Open developer page
Contact the manager
Инвестиционный потенциал
Other villas in GWK
Вилла Ardhana Residence в GWK - 70 м², 1 спальни
$220 K
1 BRHouse: 70 m²Land: 212 m²GWK
Вилла Ardhana Residence в GWK - 110 м², 2 спальни
$335 K
2 BRHouse: 110 m²Land: 227 m²GWK
Вилла Ardhana Residence в GWK - 95 м², 2 спальни
$300 K
2 BRHouse: 95 m²Land: 244 m²GWK
Вилла Ardhana Residence в GWK - 70 м², 1 спальни
$230 K
1 BRHouse: 70 m²Land: 178 m²GWK
Related
Frequently asked questions
How much does Villa in Ardhana Residence Complex at GWK — 155 m² with Pool and 3 Bedrooms cost?+
Current asking price is 320 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.
Where is Villa in Ardhana Residence Complex at GWK — 155 m² with Pool and 3 Bedrooms located?+
The property is in GWK, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.
Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+
What is the leasehold term?+
Base term is 30 years. Check extension conditions with the developer.
What land comes with the villa?+
254 m² private plot with the villa.