Villas · Melasti
Villa in PULAU Villas Complex on Melasti — 100 m², 2 Bedrooms
2 BR100 m² house200 m² landMelasti, Bali
$340 K
$3400 / m²
Price updated 13 May 2026
- Documents & due diligence
- Master plan & layouts
- Direct developer contact
Specs
Bedrooms
2 BR
House
100 m²
Land
200 m²
Completion
2026
Leasehold
28 years
District
Melasti
To airport
11 km
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$3400
What neighbours earn
From estatemarket.io — every Booking listing within 1 km · 42 listings within 1 km
Villas1 on Booking

PULAU Villas
MelastiВиллыCompletion 202626 units
Open complex page

Developer
Helvion Swiss Development
- 5+ проектов, реализованных в РФ и Европе
Open developer page
Contact the manager

Maria
Helvion Swiss Development manager
5.0Russian, Ukrainian, English
Инвестиционный потенциал
Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц
Все объекты в районе10 объектов в районе Melasti · 2 BR
Медианная аренда
$1770 / мес
Диапазон
$585 – $3162
Брутто-доходность
~6.2%
$21 K в год от цены виллы $340 K
Other villas in Melasti
Вилла PULAU Villas в Melasti - 150 м², 3 спальни
$420 K
3 BRHouse: 150 m²Land: 150 m²Melasti
Вилла Melasti Villas в Melasti - 290 м², 2 спальни
$975 K
2 BRHouse: 290 m²Melasti
Вилла Zen в Melasti - 142 м², 2 спальни
$299 K
2 BRHouse: 142 m²Melasti
Вилла Zen в Melasti - 75 м², 2 спальни
$325 K
2 BRHouse: 75 m²Melasti
Related
Frequently asked questions
How much does Villa in PULAU Villas Complex on Melasti — 100 m², 2 Bedrooms cost?+
Current asking price is 340 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.