Villas · Nyanyi

OXO The Pavilions Villa in Nyanyi — 322 m², 5 Bedrooms

5 BR322 house549 landNyanyi, Bali
$1.3 M
$4065 / m²
Price updated 12 May 2026
Buy — chat on Telegram
  • Documents & due diligence
  • Master plan & layouts
  • Direct developer contact

Specs

Bedrooms
5 BR
House
322 m²
Land
549 m²
Completion
2027
District
Nyanyi
To airport
16 km
Interior style
Японский / wabi-sabi
Price per m²
$4065

Description

Notes EN
OXO The Pavilions
Residential complex
OXO The Pavilions
NyanyiВиллыCompletion 202724 units
Open complex page
OXO living
Developer
OXO living
  • 10 лет на рынке недвижимости Индонезии
  • 100+ партнёров по всему миру
Open developer page

Contact the manager

Nick
Nick
OXO living manager
5.0Russian, English

Инвестиционный потенциал

Other villas in Nyanyi

Related

Frequently asked questions

How much does OXO The Pavilions Villa in Nyanyi — 322 m², 5 Bedrooms cost?+

Current asking price is 1 309 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.

Where is OXO The Pavilions Villa in Nyanyi — 322 m², 5 Bedrooms located?+

The property is in Nyanyi, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.

Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+

What is the leasehold term?+

Check the leasehold term with the developer — typically 25–80 years with extension options.

What land comes with the villa?+

549 m² private plot with the villa.