Villas · Ubud

Villa in Loyo Villas Ubud Complex — 142 m², 1 Bedroom in Ubud

1 BR142 house230 landUbud, Bali
$240 K
$1690 / m²
Price updated 12 May 2026
Buy — chat on Telegram
  • Documents & due diligence
  • Master plan & layouts
  • Direct developer contact

Specs

Bedrooms
1 BR
House
142 m²
Land
230 m²
Completion
Completed
Permits
Заявка SLF
Leasehold
25 years
District
Ubud
To airport
31 km
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$1690

Description

SEO Text EN
Loyo Villas Ubud
Residential complex
Loyo Villas Ubud
UbudВиллыCompleted5 units
Open complex page
LB Group (LOYO&BONDAR)
Developer
LB Group (LOYO&BONDAR)
  • 15 лет опыт работы в индустрии
  • 6 лет на Бали
  • 100 000м²+ завершенных проектов
Open developer page

Contact the managers

Valerie
Valerie
LB Group (LOYO&BONDAR) manager
5.0Russian
Victor
Victor
LB Group (LOYO&BONDAR) manager
5.0Russian, English, Polish, Ukrainian

Инвестиционный потенциал

Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц

Все объекты в районе
75 объектов в районе Ubud · 1 BR
Медианная аренда
$625 / мес
Диапазон
$0$4092
Брутто-доходность
~3.1%
$7500 в год от цены виллы $240 K

Other villas in Ubud

Related

Frequently asked questions

How much does Villa in Loyo Villas Ubud Complex — 142 m², 1 Bedroom in Ubud cost?+

Current asking price is 240 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.

Where is Villa in Loyo Villas Ubud Complex — 142 m², 1 Bedroom in Ubud located?+

The property is in Ubud, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.

Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+

What is the leasehold term?+

Base term is 25 years. Check extension conditions with the developer.

What land comes with the villa?+

230 m² private plot with the villa.