Villas · Nusa Dua

Villa in Aravita Residence Complex, Nusa Dua — 121 m², 3 Bedrooms

3 BR121 house50 landNusa Dua, Bali
$398 K
$3286 / m²
Price updated 13 May 2026
Buy — chat on Telegram
  • Documents & due diligence
  • Master plan & layouts
  • Direct developer contact

Specs

Bedrooms
3 BR
House
121 m²
Land
50 m²
Completion
2028
Leasehold
31 years
District
Nusa Dua
To airport
9.7 km
Interior style
Японский / wabi-sabi
Price per m²
$3286

Aravita Residence
Nusa DuaВиллыCompletion 202875 units
Open complex page
High Quality Construction
Developer
High Quality Construction
  • 18 лет в строительстве
  • 2 года на Бали
  • 2 международные награды
Open developer page

Contact the manager

Daria
Daria
High Quality Construction manager
5.0Russian, English

Инвестиционный потенциал

Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц

Все объекты в районе
14 объектов в районе Nusa Dua · 3 BR
Медианная аренда
$1382 / мес
Диапазон
$896$4000
Брутто-доходность
~4.2%
$17 K в год от цены виллы $398 K

Other villas in Nusa Dua

Related

Frequently asked questions

How much does Villa in Aravita Residence Complex, Nusa Dua — 121 m², 3 Bedrooms cost?+

Current asking price is 397 600 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.

Where is Villa in Aravita Residence Complex, Nusa Dua — 121 m², 3 Bedrooms located?+

The property is in Nusa Dua, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.

Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+

What is the leasehold term?+

Base term is 31 years. Check extension conditions with the developer.

What land comes with the villa?+