Villas · Nusa Dua

Villa in OCEANIQ 2 Complex, Nusa Dua — 242 m² with Pool and 3 Bedrooms

3 BR242 house310 landNusa Dua, Bali
$838 K
$3463 / m²
Price updated 13 May 2026
Buy — chat on Telegram
  • Documents & due diligence
  • Master plan & layouts
  • Direct developer contact

Specs

Bedrooms
3 BR
House
242 m²
Land
310 m²
Completion
2027
Permits
PBG
Leasehold
25 years
District
Nusa Dua
To airport
9.9 km
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$3463

Description

SEO Text EN
What you can build and rent out
Hotelcan
Villacan
Guesthousecan
Restaurantcan
OCEANIQ 2
Residential complex
OCEANIQ 2
Nusa DuaАпартаменты, ВиллыCompletion 2027126 units
Open complex page
Oceaniq
Developer
Oceaniq
  • 3 международные награды
  • Победитель
  • ASIA PACIFIC PROPETY AWARDS
Open developer page

Contact the manager

Helen
Helen
Oceaniq manager
5.0Russian, English

Инвестиционный потенциал

Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц

Все объекты в районе
14 объектов в районе Nusa Dua · 3 BR
Медианная аренда
$1382 / мес
Диапазон
$896$4000
Брутто-доходность
~2.0%
$17 K в год от цены виллы $838 K

Other villas in Nusa Dua

Related

Frequently asked questions

How much does Villa in OCEANIQ 2 Complex, Nusa Dua — 242 m² with Pool and 3 Bedrooms cost?+

Current asking price is 838 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.

Where is Villa in OCEANIQ 2 Complex, Nusa Dua — 242 m² with Pool and 3 Bedrooms located?+

The property is in Nusa Dua, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.

Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+

What is the leasehold term?+

Base term is 25 years. Check extension conditions with the developer.

What land comes with the villa?+

310 m² private plot with the villa.