Villas · Ubud
Villa Puri Sidem in Ubud — 103 m², 1 Bedroom.
1 BR103 m² houseUbud, Bali
$320 K
$3107 / m²
Price updated 14 May 2026
- Documents & due diligence
- Master plan & layouts
- Direct developer contact
Specs
Bedrooms
1 BR
House
103 m²
Completion
2026
Leasehold
28 years
District
Ubud
To airport
30 km
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$3107

Puri Sidem
UbudВиллыCompletion 202616 units
Open complex page

Developer
BFD
- 12 лет в реализации промышленных проектов
Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц
Все объекты в районе76 объектов в районе Ubud · 1 BR
Медианная аренда
$623 / мес
Диапазон
$0 – $4092
Брутто-доходность
~2.3%
$7470 в год от цены виллы $320 K
Other villas in Ubud
Вилла Happiness Village Ubud в Ubud - 1000 м², 11 спальни
$3 M
11 BRHouse: 1000 m²Land: 1700 m²Ubud
Вилла Dune в Ubud - 42 м², 1 спальни
$142 K
1 BRHouse: 42 m²Ubud
Вилла Puri Sidem в Ubud - 349 м², 3 спальни
$700 K
3 BRHouse: 349 m²Ubud
Вилла MOON ROCK VILLA 2.0 в Ubud - 63 м², 1 спальни
$189 K
1 BRHouse: 63 m²Ubud
Related
Frequently asked questions
How much does Villa Puri Sidem in Ubud — 103 m², 1 Bedroom. cost?+
Current asking price is 320 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.
Where is Villa Puri Sidem in Ubud — 103 m², 1 Bedroom. located?+
The property is in Ubud, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.
Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+
What is the leasehold term?+
Base term is 28 years. Check extension conditions with the developer.
What land comes with the villa?+
Plot size on request — shown in the card above when available.