Villas · Ubud
Villa Dune in Ubud — 81 m², 2 Bedrooms
2 BR81 m² houseUbud, Bali
$259 K
$3198 / m²
Price updated 11 May 2026
- Documents & due diligence
- Master plan & layouts
- Direct developer contact
Specs
Bedrooms
2 BR
House
81 m²
Completion
2027
Leasehold
33 years
District
Ubud
To airport
26 km
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$3198

Dune
UbudВиллыCompletion 202715 units
Open complex page

Developer
Bali Investments
- 12 лет на Бали
- 9 лет строим креативные отели
- ТОП-10 уникальных отелей мира по Airbnb
Open developer page
Contact the manager

Julia
Bali Investments manager
5.0Russian
Инвестиционный потенциал
Что сдаётся по соседству на месяц
Все объекты в районе91 объект в районе Ubud · 2 BR
Медианная аренда
$1400 / мес
Диапазон
$364 – $8032
Брутто-доходность
~6.5%
$17 K в год от цены виллы $259 K
Other villas in Ubud
Вилла Happiness Village Ubud в Ubud - 1000 м², 11 спальни
$3 M
11 BRHouse: 1000 m²Land: 1700 m²Ubud
Вилла Dune в Ubud - 42 м², 1 спальни
$142 K
1 BRHouse: 42 m²Ubud
Вилла Puri Sidem в Ubud - 349 м², 3 спальни
$700 K
3 BRHouse: 349 m²Ubud
Вилла MOON ROCK VILLA 2.0 в Ubud - 63 м², 1 спальни
$189 K
1 BRHouse: 63 m²Ubud
Related
Frequently asked questions
How much does Villa Dune in Ubud — 81 m², 2 Bedrooms cost?+
Current asking price is 259 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.
Where is Villa Dune in Ubud — 81 m², 2 Bedrooms located?+
The property is in Ubud, Bali. Exact coordinates on the map above.
Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+