Villa in Bali – 180 m², 3 Bedrooms

3 BR180 house
$305 K
$1694 / m²
Price updated 17 March 2026
Buy — contact seller
  • Direct seller contact
  • Property documents

Specs

Bedrooms
3 BR
House
180 m²
Leasehold
21 years
Interior style
Современный минимализм
Price per m²
$1694

Description

Notes EN

Related

Frequently asked questions

How much does Villa in Bali – 180 m², 3 Bedrooms cost?+

Current asking price is 305 000 $. Live price is always shown in the card above.

Where is Villa in Bali – 180 m², 3 Bedrooms located?+

Exact location and coordinates on the map above.

Can a foreigner buy a Bali villa?+

What is the leasehold term?+

Base term is 21 years. Check extension conditions with the developer.

What land comes with the villa?+

Plot size on request — shown in the card above when available.